2. Männer

TS 30.07.14 BW Groß Lindow - SG Wiesenau 03 I/II
4 : 4
TS 02.08.14 SG Wiesenau 03 I/II - SV Vogelsang 3 : 2
TS 07.08.14 SG Wiesenau 03 I/II - Neuzeller SV 5 : 0
TS 10.08.14 1. FC Fürstenberg - SG Wiesenau 03 I/II 0 : 5
PO
16.08.14 SG Wiesenau 03 II
-
FSV Dynamo Ehst. II
7
:
3
TS
20.08.14
SV Vogelsang 
-
SG Wiesenau 03 I/II
2
:
4
1.
23.08.14
SG Wiesenau II
-
Astoria Rießen II
2
:
0
 2.
30.08.14
Turbine Finkenheerd
-
SG Wiesenau II
3 :
4
        Phillip König (1) 2 : 1
        David Kuß (1)
3 : 2
        David Kuß (2)
3 : 3
        David Kuß (3)
3 : 4
PO
06.09.14
SG Wiesenau II - SV Preussen 90 Beeskow
2 :
9
 3.
13.09.14
SG Wiesenau II
-
Turbine Finkenheerd II
5 :
1
    Florian Netzel (1)
    1
:
0
    David Kuß (4)
    2
:
0
    David Kuß (5)     3
:
1
    David Kuß (6)     4
:
1
    Pierre Schulz (1)
    5
:
1
 4. 20.09.14 USC Viadrina
-
SG Wiesneau 03 II
4
:
4
        David Kuß (7)
0
:
1
        Davin Kuß (8)
0
:
2
        Daniel Dankert (1)
0
:
3
        David Kuß (9)
1
:
4
5.
27.09.14

SG Wiesenau 03 II

-
SG Tiefbau FFO
2
:
1
    Markus Birke (1)
    1
 : 1
    Julian Bretzmann (1)
    2
 : 1
6.
04.10.14
Union Booßen
-
SG Wiesenau 03 II
4
:
4
        Stefan Krella (1)
0
:
1
        Paul Austellat (1)
0
:
2
        Karsten Holzki (1)
0
: 3
       

Karsten Holzki (2)

4
:
4
7.
18.10.14 SG Wiesenau 03 II
-
Coschener SV
5
:
0
    Julian Bretzmann(2)
    1
:
0
    David Kuß (10)
    2
:
0
    David Kuß (11)
    3
:
0
    Daniel Dankert (2)
    4
:
0
    David Birkholz (1)
    5
: 0
8.
25.10.14
 B-W Ziltendorf II
-
SG Wiesenau 03 II
0
:
8
        David Kuß (12)
0
:
1
        Daniel Dankert (3)
0 : 2
        David Kuß (13) 0 : 3
        David Kuß (14) 0 : 4
        David Kuß (15) 0 : 5
        Daniel Dankert (4) 0 : 6
        David Kuß (16) 0 : 7
        Jonathan Keß (1) 0 : 8
9. 01.11.14 SG Wiesenau 03II - B-W MarkendorfIII 3 : 0
    David Kuß (17)     1 : 0
    David Kuß (18)     2 : 0
    Mirko Tirebke (1)     3 : 0
10.
08.11.14 FC Lok Frankfurt -
SG Wiesenau 03 II
0
:
4
        Julian Bretzmann(3)
0
:
1
        Julian Bretzmann(4) 0 : 2
        David Kuß(19) 0 : 3
        Julian Bretzmann(5) 0 : 4
11. 22.11.14 SG Wiesenau 03 II
- Neuzeller SV 3 : 1
    Lars Fechner (1)     1 : 1
    Mirko Triebke (2)     2 : 1
    Lars Fechner (2)     3 : 1
12. 29.11.14 SV B-W Lebus - SG Wiesenau 03 II 0 : 4
        Stefan Krella (2) 0 : 1
        Daniel Dankert (5) 0 : 2
        Rene Wagner (1)
0 : 3
        Daniel Dankert (6) 0 : 4
14.  06.03.15  Turbine Finkenheerd II
-
SG Wiesenau 03 II
1
:
4
        Thomas Staroske      
        David Birkholz      
        Nico Krause      
        Steffen Ramin      
15. 14.03.15 SG Wiesenau 03 II - USC Viadrina Frankfurt 1 : 2
    David Kuß          
16.  21.03.15  SG Tiefbau Frankfurt
-
SG Wiesenau03 II
2
:
5
       

Torsten Eschenbach

     
       

Nico Krause 3x

     
       

David Kuss

     
17.  28.03.15
SG Wiesenau 03 II
-
Union Booßen
1
: 4
    Torsten Eschenbach          
18.  11.04.15
Coschener SV
-
SG Wiesenau 03 II
2
:
       

Florian Netzel

     
        Maik Pfeiffer      
        David Birkholz      
19. 18.04.15 SG Wiesenau 03 II - B.-W. Ziltendorf II 2 : 1
    Florian Netzel          
    Daniel Dankert          
20.  25.04.15
SV Bl.-W. Markendorf III  -
SG Wiesenau 03
1
:
1
        David Kuß      
               
               
               
               
               
 
 

Unsere Sponsoren